Actively exploited & likely-to-be (KEV + high EPSS)
Every CVE on CISA’s Known Exploited Vulnerabilities list, plus any with a peak EPSS ≥ 0.50 — the ones under real exploit pressure.
Last updated: 16 October 2026 10:19 UTC
Stable permalink. Bookmark or share
https://security-resilience.ai/views/kev-high-epss.html — it always shows the current live list, refreshed daily.
| CVE | Risk | CVSS | EPSS | Published |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CVE-2022-36067 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 85.4% | 2022-09-06 |
CVE-2025-20337 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 68.0% | 2025-07-16 |
CVE-2023-34992 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 81.9% | 2023-10-10 |
CVE-2024-45519 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 100.0% | 2024-10-02 |
CVE-2021-41277 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 97.3% | 2021-11-17 |
CVE-2024-5932 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 94.2% | 2024-08-20 |
CVE-2024-32651 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 92.6% | 2024-04-26 |
CVE-2020-14871 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 92.1% | 2020-10-21 |
CVE-2019-7609 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 97.3% | 2019-03-25 |
CVE-2022-20701 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.7% | 2022-02-10 |
CVE-2025-37164 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 90.2% | 2025-12-16 |
CVE-2024-29895 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 98.5% | 2024-05-14 |
CVE-2025-43300 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 32.5% | 2025-08-21 |
CVE-2024-43160 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 84.0% | 2024-08-13 |
CVE-2024-46506 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 91.5% | 2025-05-13 |
CVE-2024-24576 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 83.9% | 2024-04-09 |
CVE-2026-34909 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 65.0% | 2026-05-22 |
CVE-2024-21650 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 93.5% | 2024-01-08 |
CVE-2017-12542 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 99.4% | 2018-02-15 |
CVE-2022-20708 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 14.9% | 2022-02-10 |
CVE-2025-24085 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 28.4% | 2025-01-27 |
CVE-2021-22205 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 99.7% | 2021-04-23 |
CVE-2026-75650 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 3.9% | 2026-09-07 |
CVE-2024-51568 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 93.0% | 2024-10-29 |
CVE-2026-105134 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 3.2% | 2026-10-04 |
CVE-2021-30116 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 93.5% | 2021-07-09 |
CVE-2023-3765 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 92.8% | 2023-07-19 |
CVE-2020-6287 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 97.5% | 2020-07-14 |
CVE-2023-49103 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 96.5% | 2023-11-21 |
CVE-2023-46604 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 99.9% | 2023-10-27 |
CVE-2026-93952 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 1.1% | 2026-09-22 |
CVE-2025-24201 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 4.2% | 2025-03-11 |
CVE-2024-1212 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 95.4% | 2024-02-21 |
CVE-2023-27482 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 90.6% | 2023-03-08 |
CVE-2024-23108 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 91.8% | 2024-02-05 |
CVE-2024-20419 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 91.5% | 2024-07-17 |
CVE-2015-3306 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 99.5% | 2015-05-18 |
CVE-2024-3400 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 100.0% | 2024-04-12 |
CVE-2018-0101 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 93.2% | 2018-01-29 |
CVE-2024-7854 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 80.3% | 2024-08-21 |
CVE-2018-12464 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 80.7% | 2018-06-29 |
CVE-2024-50498 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 91.9% | 2024-10-28 |
CVE-2026-20131 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 43.2% | 2026-03-04 |
CVE-2023-51409 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 93.0% | 2024-04-12 |
CVE-2020-24186 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 97.2% | 2020-08-24 |
CVE-2022-22536 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 97.9% | 2022-02-09 |
CVE-2025-52691 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 90.2% | 2025-12-29 |
CVE-2019-11510 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 100.0% | 2019-05-08 |
CVE-2024-36412 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 93.6% | 2024-06-10 |
CVE-2026-15409 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 84.5% | 2026-07-14 |
CVE-2021-44228 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 100.0% | 2021-12-10 |
CVE-2018-3991 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 80.6% | 2019-02-05 |
CVE-2026-5430 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0.6% | 2026-08-06 |
CVE-2025-54253 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 89.8% | 2025-08-05 |
CVE-2025-32975 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 75.3% | 2025-06-24 |
CVE-2022-20707 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 81.4% | 2022-02-10 |
CVE-2022-20705 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 81.9% | 2022-02-10 |
CVE-2023-41892 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 94.2% | 2023-09-13 |
CVE-2022-31126 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 91.6% | 2022-07-06 |
CVE-2022-20700 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 32.2% | 2022-02-10 |
CVE-2025-48827 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 81.1% | 2025-05-27 |
CVE-2023-43654 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 91.8% | 2023-09-28 |
CVE-2021-28799 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 92.4% | 2021-05-13 |
CVE-2020-1350 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 96.7% | 2020-07-14 |
CVE-2026-76460 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 14.0% | 2026-09-16 |
CVE-2022-0543 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 99.7% | 2022-02-18 |
CVE-2025-31324 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 99.5% | 2025-04-24 |
CVE-2024-50603 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 98.5% | 2025-01-08 |
CVE-2020-35489 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 90.6% | 2020-12-17 |
CVE-2024-1651 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 80.6% | 2024-02-20 |
CVE-2025-20393 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 32.4% | 2025-12-17 |
CVE-2025-34028 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 97.7% | 2025-04-22 |
CVE-2022-31137 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 95.0% | 2022-07-08 |
CVE-2024-31982 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 94.3% | 2024-04-10 |
CVE-2024-3605 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 81.8% | 2024-06-20 |
CVE-2022-31161 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 85.7% | 2022-07-15 |
CVE-2022-20703 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.2% | 2022-02-10 |
CVE-2026-34910 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 87.5% | 2026-05-22 |
CVE-2024-51378 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 94.9% | 2024-10-29 |
CVE-2020-25213 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 97.5% | 2020-09-09 |
CVE-2023-20198 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 99.6% | 2023-10-16 |
CVE-2022-20699 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 96.5% | 2022-02-10 |
CVE-2026-22769 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 34.2% | 2026-02-17 |
CVE-2022-24816 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 99.9% | 2022-04-13 |
CVE-2025-47812 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 95.5% | 2025-07-10 |
CVE-2024-1709 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 100.0% | 2024-02-21 |
CVE-2025-59528 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 91.2% | 2025-09-22 |
CVE-2026-16812 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 1.6% | 2026-07-27 |
CVE-2026-20127 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 88.5% | 2026-02-25 |
CVE-2025-20281 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 97.6% | 2025-06-25 |
CVE-2019-11708 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 68.9% | 2019-07-23 |
CVE-2026-83548 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 8.8% | 2026-09-01 |
CVE-2024-25600 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 93.9% | 2024-06-04 |
CVE-2026-20079 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 88.2% | 2026-03-04 |
CVE-2025-10035 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 99.8% | 2025-09-18 |
CVE-2026-72898 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 97.3% | 2026-08-10 |
CVE-2025-47916 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 90.8% | 2025-05-16 |
CVE-2024-3922 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 89.7% | 2024-06-13 |
CVE-2025-55182 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 99.8% | 2025-12-03 |
CVE-2020-2021 KEV | 10.0 | 10.0 | 21.1% | 2020-06-29 |